"@the count i like your suggestion about AHX but i haven't see the Believer. @Drako Z ty for your suggestion but i like The Matrix and Inception"
"1.Drive 2.50/50 3.Take Shelter 4.The Descendants 5.The Skin I Live in"
"@mojack 1,4,5,6 i haven't seen yet and the rest of them are just ok.But that's my opinion."
"Oh my friend excellent list!So many films i haven't see yet. "
"Wow.Great choices here... Glad to see Stalker and Synecdoche!"
"@Time Bomb i respect your opinion but the only reason that she makes movies is because she is very talented actress!"
"1.Constantine 2.Twilight 3.Transformers 4.Van Helsing 5.Wild Wild West 6.Just Go With It 7.Gigli 8.The Passion Of The Christ 9.Basic Instict 2 10.The Tourist"
"1.Life is Beutiful 2.The Godfather 3.The Godfather II 4.Big Fish 5.Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 6.Persona 7.Let The Right One In 8.There Will Be Blood 9.The Shining 10.Se7en"
"Of course!A movie must have at least 300 ratings to include to the list."
"1.I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK 2.Planet Terror 3.Everything Is Illuminated 4.One Day 5.Cloverfield"
"This list is here http://www.listal.com/list/directorsthe-filmography"
"this list is here http://www.listal.com/list/directorsthe-filmography"
"this list is here http://www.listal.com/list/directorsthe-filmography"
"Excellent work my friend!Ty very much for including my lists and my reviews."